Upcoming Events

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
PALS (Play and Learn Social)
9:30 am to 11:00 am
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
Men's Sweat Lodge
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
 
South Bend Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Potawatomi 201
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Beekeeping Workshop
5:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
 
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Regalia Workshop
12:00 pm to 5:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Day Language Class
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
 
Open L&C Language Class
10:00 am to 11:00 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Beginners Yoga
4:00 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Auricular Acupuncture
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Zumba
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
 
Znëget 1 Basic Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Nithansêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Penothésêk Language Class
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
Afterschool Program
3:30 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Tone Up!
5:30 pm to 6:15 pm
 
Penothiyêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Dowagiac Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Neshnabé Mbokén
4:00 pm to 5:00 pm
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
South Bend Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Potawatomi 201
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
CANCELLED Snowshoe Hike
2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
 
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Open L&C Language Class
10:00 am to 11:00 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Beginners Yoga
4:00 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Auricular Acupuncture
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Zumba
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
 
Znëget 1 Basic Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Nithansêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Penothésêk Language Class
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
Afterschool Program
3:30 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Tone Up!
5:30 pm to 6:15 pm
 
Penothiyêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Dowagiac Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
South Bend Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Potawatomi 201
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
 
Pidro Card Night
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
 
 
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Day Language Class
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
 
Open L&C Language Class
10:00 am to 11:00 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Beginners Yoga
4:00 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Auricular Acupuncture
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Zumba
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
 
Znëget 1 Basic Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Nithansêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Penothésêk Language Class
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
Afterschool Program
3:30 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Tone Up!
5:30 pm to 6:15 pm
 
Penothiyêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Dowagiac Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Débénwéthêk Parent Group
5:30 pm to 7:30 pm
 
PALS (Play and Learn Social)
9:30 am to 11:00 am
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
Potawatomi 201
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Beekeeping Workshop
4:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
 
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
Regalia Workshop
12:00 pm to 5:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Day Language Class
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
 
Open L&C Language Class
10:00 am to 11:00 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Beginners Yoga
4:00 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Auricular Acupuncture
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Zumba
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
 
Znëget 1 Basic Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Nithansêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Penothésêk Language Class
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
Afterschool Program
3:30 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Tone Up!
5:30 pm to 6:15 pm
 
Penothiyêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Dowagiac Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm